WSKO Black Belts

Sensei Jason K. Ashcroft

Sensei Jason K. Ashcroft

6th Dan

 

WSKO Chief Instructor

   

 

Sensei Robin Short

Sensei Robin Short

5th Dan

 

WSKO Chief Instructor USA

 

  

Sensei Robert Perkins

Sensei Robert Perkins

4th Dan

 

WSKO Technical Director

 

 

Sensei Gerwyn Harries

Sensei Gerwyn Harries

4th Dan

 

WSKO Squad Coach

 

 

Sensei Richard Williams

Sensei Richard Williams

4th Dan

 

WSKO Grading Examiner 

 

 

Sensei Donna Warren

Sensei Donna Warren

4th Dan

 

WSKO Grading Examiner

 

 

Sensei Pinaki Mukherjee

Sensei Pinaki Mukherjee

4th Dan

 

WSKO Chief Instructor India

 

 

Sensei Nathan Bridges

Nathan Bridges

4th Dan

 

WSKO Grading Examiner

 

 

Sensei Barrie Rees

Sensei Barrie Rees

3rd Dan

 

Instructor Wattstown SKS

 

 

Senpai Liam Noyce

Senpai Liam Noyce

3rd Dan

 

Ferndale SKS

 

 

Dave Phillips

Dave Phillips

3rd Dan

 

Swansea SKA

 

 

Elizabeth Phillips

Elizabeth Phillips

3rd Dan

 

Swansea SKA

 

 

Connor Evans

Connor Evans

3rd Dan

 

Ferndale SKS

 

 

Sensei Paul Davies

Sensei Paul Davies

2nd Dan

 

Instructor Swansea SKS

 

 

Emma Evans

Emma Evans

2nd Dan

 

Ferndale SKS 

 

 

Mark Sherlock

Mark Sherlock

2nd Dan

 

Wattstown SKS

 

 

Lloyd Birt

Lloyd Birt

2nd Dan

 

Swansea SKA & Tonyrefail SKS

 

 

Katie Rees

Katie Rees

2nd Dan

 

Wattstown SKS

 

 

Stuart Smith

Stuart Smith

2nd Dan

 

Tonyrefail SKS & Pentre SKS

 

 

Rhys Rowbotham

Rhys Rowbotham

2nd Dan

 

Pentre SKS

 

 

Daniel Rees

Daniel Rees

2nd Dan

 

Ystrad SKS

 

 

Ben Thomas

Ben Thomas

2nd Dan

 

Ystrad SKS

 

 

Carys Jones

Carys Jones

2nd Dan

 

Ystrad SKS

 

 

Leah Summers

Leah Summers

1st Dan

 

Pentre SKS & Tonyrefail SKS

 

 

Harry Davies

Harry Davies

1st Dan

 

Swansea SKA

 

 

Steffan Rees

Steffan Rees

1st Dan

 

Wattstown SKS

 

 

Olivia Hutton

Olivia Hutton

1st Dan

 

Wattstown SKS

 

 

Sasha Hughes

Sasha Hughes

1st Dan

 

Wattstown SKS

 

 

Dave Barton

Dave Barton

1st Dan

 

Swansea SKA

 

 

Chloe Davies

Chloe Davies

1st Dan

 

Pentre SKS & Tonyrefail SKS

 

 

Gabrielle Harris

Gabrielle Harris

1st Dan

 

Swansea SKA

 

  

Joseff Thomas

Joseff Thomas

1st Dan

 

Swansea SKA

 

 

Mikey Power

Mikey Power

1st Dan

 

Pentre SKS

  

 

Lucas Evans

Lucas Evans

  1. 1st Dan

 

Ferndale SKS

 

 

Alexander Phillips

Alexander Phillips

1st Dan

 

Swansea SKA 

 

 

Asha Magni

Asha Magni

1st Dan

 

Tonyrefail SKS

 

 

Jackson Magni

Jackson Magni

1st Dan

 

Tonyrefail SKS

  

 

Jordan millier

Jordan Millier

1st Dan

 

Ystrad SKS